27. Tammer Open

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Selektion: alle Teilnehmer
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Wenninger,Philipp   2208 M SC Erlangen 48/ GER 6 1 0 6.5 31.0 28.25
2. Gurevich,Vladimir GM 2481 M SC Böblingen 19 UKR 6 0 1 6.0 30.0 25.50
3. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2505 M SG Bochum 1931 RUS 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 22.25
4. Gheng,Josef FM 2307 M SC Erdmannhause GER 4 3 0 5.5 31.0 22.75
5. Heinl,Thomas   2173 M SK Lauffen GER 5 0 2 5.0 26.5 18.00
6. Klehr,Winfried   2037 M SC Feuerbach e. GER 4 2 1 5.0 26.0 17.25
7. Haas,Wilhelm   2176 M SC Erdmannhause GER 4 1 2 4.5 32.0 18.75
8. Manakov,Ilya   2355 M SC Tamm 74 RUS 3 3 1 4.5 32.0 18.50
9. Kabisch,Thilo   2236 M SK Schmiden/Can GER 4 1 2 4.5 32.0 17.75
10. Bluma,Marcel   2106 M SC Ingersheim e GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 16.75
11. Glaser,Thomas   2080 M SC Asperg   4 1 2 4.5 27.5 14.75
12. Cofman,Veaceslav   2052 M Karlsruher SF 1 GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 14.75
13. Ott,Frank   2280 M vereinslos   4 1 2 4.5 24.0 14.50
14. Junesch,Gerhard   2291 M SC Erdmannhause GER 4 0 3 4.0 34.0 16.50
15. Taras, Marian   2050 M vereinslos GER 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 13.00
16. Schobel,Walter   1901 M SV Besigheim   4 0 3 4.0 27.0 11.50
17. Trefzer,Erhard   2070 M SV Besigheim GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 12.75
18. Reichenbächer,Tho   1985 M vereinslos   4 0 3 4.0 25.5 11.50
19. Zimmer,Hans-Werne   1994 M SV Schiffweiler GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 11.50
20. Schulte,Torsten   2123 M SC Eppingen GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 10.50
21. Maisch,Julian   1953 M SF 59 Kornwesth GER 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 8.50
22. Baumeister,Jürgen   1710 M SC Asperg GER 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 8.00
23. Döring,Stefan   1933 M SC Tamm 74 GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 10.50
24. Leser,Katrin   1227 W SV Weingarten   3 1 3 3.5 17.0 6.50
25. Migl,Dieter   2163 M Stuttgarter SF  GER 3 0 4 3.0 27.5 8.50
26. Wenninger,Patrick   1650 M Heilbronner SV GER 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 7.00
27. Schömbs,Oliver   1783 M SC Ingersheim e GER 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 6.50
28. Probst,Alexander   1980 M SC Blauer Turm  GER 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 9.00
29. Cummings,Nicolai   1932 M SC Ingersheim e GER 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 6.50
30. Brunner,Jürgen   1693 M SV Schwaikheim   2 2 3 3.0 24.0 8.75
31. Wahl,Thomas   1682 M SC Asperg   2 2 3 3.0 23.5 8.50
32. Schmidt,Max   1879 M Sfr. Schöneck GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 6.00
33. Bengel,Petros   1206 M TSV Laichingen   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 7.00
34. Kuhn,Magnus   1633 M SV Stuttgart-Wo GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 5.50
35. Kadic,Ramo   1609 M SG Ludwigsburg    3 0 4 3.0 19.0 4.50
36. Günther,Eric   1288 M TSV Laichingen   2 1 4 2.5 19.5 4.00
37. Leykauf,Thomas   1314 M SF HN-Biberach    2 1 4 2.5 17.5 4.50
38. Eurich,Alexander   1104 M SF HN-Biberach    1 2 4 2.0 22.0 4.75
39. Klüttig,Simon   1242 M SV Weingarten   2 0 5 2.0 21.0 4.00
40. Schmid,Wolfram   1441 M SG Ludwigsburg    2 0 5 2.0 19.0 4.50
41. Knuth, Martin     M vereinslos   2 0 5 2.0 19.0 3.00
42. Riedel,Wolfram   1089 M SV Besigheim   1 2 4 2.0 17.0 3.25
43. Zetto,Markus   946 M SR Spaichingen   2 0 5 2.0 16.0 2.50
44. Fischer,Patrick   1291 M SF HN-Biberach    1 1 5 1.5 19.5 2.25
45. Li,Zi-Chu     M SG Königskinder   1 1 5 1.5 18.0 3.25
46. Jeuther,Kai Armin   731 * SF HN-Biberach    0 0 1 0.0 17.5 0.00