27. Tammer Open

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Selektion: alle Teilnehmer
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Wenninger,Philipp 2208 2215 26s1 15w1 3s1 14w1 7s1 8w1 4s½ 6.5 31.0 28.25
2. Gurevich,Vladimir 2481 2470 16s1 10w1 7s0 15w1 9s1 14w1 11w1 6.0 30.0 25.50
3. Zaitsev,Mikhail 2505 2488 29w1 20s1 1w0 6s1 4w½ 25s1 9w1 5.5 31.5 22.25
4. Gheng,Josef 2307 2274 27s1 17w1 25s1 9w½ 3s½ 10w1 1w½ 5.5 31.0 22.75
5. Heinl,Thomas 2173 2125 35s1 19w1 14s0 7w0 32s1 18w1 15s1 5.0 26.5 18.00
6. Klehr,Winfried 2037 1915 38s½ 30w1 8s½ 3w0 27s1 16w1 14s1 5.0 26.0 17.25
7. Haas,Wilhelm 2176 2140 34w1 28s1 2w1 5s1 1w0 9s0 12w½ 4.5 32.0 18.75
8. Manakov,Ilya 2355 2332 32w1 11s½ 6w½ 18s1 12w1 1s0 10w½ 4.5 32.0 18.50
9. Kabisch,Thilo 2236 2189 31w1 18s1 23w1 4s½ 2w0 7w1 3s0 4.5 32.0 17.75
10. Bluma,Marcel 2106 2132 44w1 2s0 11w1 21s1 13w1 4s0 8s½ 4.5 30.5 16.75
11. Glaser,Thomas   2080 36s1 8w½ 10s0 29s1 23w1 17w1 2s0 4.5 27.5 14.75
12. Cofman,Veaceslav 2052 2080 24s1 14w0 27s1 16w1 8s0 28w1 7s½ 4.5 25.5 14.75
13. Ott,Frank   2280 30s½ 23w0 38s1 19w1 10s0 21s1 29w1 4.5 24.0 14.50
14. Junesch,Gerhard 2291 2293 22w1 12s1 5w1 1s0 25w1 2s0 6w0 4.0 34.0 16.50
15. Taras, Marian 2050   33w1 1s0 22w1 2s0 31w1 29s1 5w0 4.0 30.5 13.00
16. Schobel,Walter   1901 2w0 44s1 20w1 12s0 33w1 6s0 25w1 4.0 27.0 11.50
17. Trefzer,Erhard 2070 1901 39w1 4s0 32w1 23s½ 20w1 11s0 19w½ 4.0 26.5 12.75
18. Reichenbächer,Tho 1985   43s1 9w0 26s1 8w0 22s1 5s0 27w1 4.0 25.5 11.50
19. Zimmer,Hans-Werne 1994 1904 42w1 5s0 31w½ 13s0 35w1 23s1 17s½ 4.0 24.5 11.50
20. Schulte,Torsten 2123 2076 37s1 3w0 16s0 40w1 17s0 26w1 32s1 4.0 24.0 10.50
21. Maisch,Julian 1953 1986 41s1 25w0 45s1 10w0 26s1 13w0 30s1 4.0 20.5 8.50
22. Baumeister,Jürgen   1710 14s0 36w1 15s0 41w1 18w0 39s1 28s1 4.0 20.0 8.00
23. Döring,Stefan 1933 1856 45w1 13s1 9s0 17w½ 11s0 19w0 34s1 3.5 25.5 10.50
24. Leser,Katrin   1227 12w0 31s0 40w0 36w½ + 44s1 37s1 3.5 17.0 6.50
25. Migl,Dieter 2163 2065 40w1 21s1 4w0 28s1 14s0 3w0 16s0 3.0 27.5 8.50
26. Wenninger,Patrick 1650 1583 1w0 33s1 18w0 39s1 21w0 20s0 38w1 3.0 25.5 7.00
27. Schömbs,Oliver   1783 4w0 39s1 12w0 44s1 6w0 33s1 18s0 3.0 25.5 6.50
28. Probst,Alexander 1980 1918 46/+ 7w0 35s1 25w0 30s1 12s0 22w0 3.0 25.0 9.00
29. Cummings,Nicolai 1932 1884 3s0 38w1 41s1 11w0 34s1 15w0 13s0 3.0 25.0 6.50
30. Brunner,Jürgen   1693 13w½ 6s0 34w1 31s½ 28w0 38s1 21w0 3.0 24.0 8.75
31. Wahl,Thomas   1682 9s0 24w1 19s½ 30w½ 15s0 34w0 39s1 3.0 23.5 8.50
32. Schmidt,Max 1879 1871 8s0 37w1 17s0 42w1 5w0 40s1 20w0 3.0 23.5 6.00
33. Bengel,Petros   1206 15s0 26w0 36s1 35w1 16s0 27w0 40w1 3.0 21.0 7.00
34. Kuhn,Magnus 1633 1576 7s0 43w1 30s0 45w1 29w0 31s1 23w0 3.0 19.5 5.50
35. Kadic,Ramo   1609 5w0 42s1 28w0 33s0 19s0 41w1 43w1 3.0 19.0 4.50
36. Günther,Eric   1288 11w0 22s0 33w0 24s½ 37w0 + 44s1 2.5 19.5 4.00
37. Leykauf,Thomas   1314 20w0 32s0 39w0 38w½ 36s1 42s1 24w0 2.5 17.5 4.50
38. Eurich,Alexander   1104 6w½ 29s0 13w0 37s½ 45s1 30w0 26s0 2.0 22.0 4.75
39. Klüttig,Simon   1242 17s0 27w0 37s1 26w0 41s1 22w0 31w0 2.0 21.0 4.00
40. Schmid,Wolfram   1441 25s0 41w0 24s1 20s0 43w1 32w0 33s0 2.0 19.0 4.50
41. Knuth, Martin     21w0 40s1 29w0 22s0 39w0 35s0 + 2.0 19.0 3.00
42. Riedel,Wolfram   1089 19s0 35w0 + 32s0 44w½ 37w0 45s½ 2.0 17.0 3.25
43. Zetto,Markus   946 18w0 34s0 44w0 + 40s0 45w1 35s0 2.0 16.0 2.50
44. Fischer,Patrick   1291 10s0 16w0 43s1 27w0 42s½ 24w0 36w0 1.5 19.5 2.25
45. Li,Zi-Chu     23s0 + 21w0 34s0 38w0 43s0 42w½ 1.5 18.0 3.25
46. Jeuther,Kai Armin   731 28/-             0.0 17.5 0.00