26. Tammer Jugend-Open

Altersklasse U12 / 14

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Selektion: alle Teilnehmer
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ Att Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kirn,Niklas Johann 1687 M GER 16w1 11s1 2w½ 10s1 3w1 7s1 5w1 6.5 30.5 28.00
2. Müller,Andre 895 M   25s1 9w1 1s½ 15w1 7s0 4w½ 8w1 5.0 29.5 19.25
3. Trachtmann,Alexander 1072 M   20s1 14w1 15s½ 7w½ 1s0 12w1 11s1 5.0 29.0 18.50
4. Wennes,Kevin 1253 M   19w1 8s0 16w½ 9s1 15w1 2s½ 10w1 5.0 26.5 18.50
5. Nguyen Dieu,Sandra 920 W   9w0 25s1 19w1 18s1 11w1 8s1 1s0 5.0 26.5 16.00
6. Günther,Eric 1288 M   22s1 15w0 12s1 8w0 17s1 9w1 7w1 5.0 25.5 18.00
7. Gauder,Marcel 1006 M   26w1 13s1 8w1 3s½ 2w1 1w0 6s0 4.5 31.5 17.50
8. Seeger,Marcel 815 M   28s1 4w1 7s0 6s1 16w1 5w0 2s0 4.0 29.5 15.00
9. Matusik,Niklas   M   5s1 2s0 13w1 4w0 22s1 6s0 24w1 4.0 28.5 13.50
10. Gündisch,Stefan 963 M   17s1 12w0 22s1 1w0 19s1 18w1 4s0 4.0 27.0 11.50
11. Schwarz,Alexander 887 M   27s1 1w0 23s1 12w1 5s0 15s1 3w0 4.0 26.5 10.00
12. Wasielewski,Kim-Luca 795 M   18w1 10s1 6w0 11s0 26w1 3s0 16w1 4.0 26.0 12.00
13. Lehmann,Felix 769 M   23s1 7w0 9s0 17w0 20s1 25w1 18s1 4.0 21.0 9.50
14. Haiber,Jonas 870 M   21w1 3s0 18w0 16s0 27w1 26s1 17w1 4.0 19.5 8.50
15. Haug,Tim 889 M   24w1 6s1 3w½ 2s0 4s0 11w0 22s1 3.5 28.5 12.00
16. Stiller,Adrian 756 M   1s0 27w1 4s½ 14w1 8s0 22w½ 12s0 3.0 26.5 8.25
17. Li,Zichu   M   10w0 18s0 21w1 13s1 6w0 19w1 14s0 3.0 26.0 10.00
18. Wartke,Maik   M   12s0 17w1 14s1 5w0 23s1 10s0 13w0 3.0 26.0 9.00
19. Haufer,Jan   M   4s0 28w1 5s0 25w1 10w0 17s0 26w1 3.0 23.0 6.00
20. Jeyasegaran,Jenes   M   3w0 21s0 24w1 26s0 13w0 + 25s1 3.0 19.5 5.50
21. Schaaf,Cedric   M   14s0 20w1 17s0 22w0 25s0 23w1 27w1 3.0 16.5 5.00
22. Schaaf,Paul 694 M   6w0 24s1 10w0 21s1 9w0 16s½ 15w0 2.5 24.5 6.50
23. Ziegler,Jennifer   W   13w0 26s1 11w0 24s½ 18w0 21s0 + 2.5 19.5 4.50
24. Pohl,Marcel   M   15s0 22w0 20s0 23w½ + 27s1 9s0 2.5 16.5 3.00
25. Mayr,Franz Ludwig   M   2w0 5w0 28s1 19s0 21w1 13s0 20w0 2.0 24.5 5.00
26. Kloos,Kevin   M   7s0 23w0 27s1 20w1 12s0 14w0 19s0 2.0 20.5 3.00
27. Ramm,Silvia   W   11w0 16s0 26w0 28/+ 14s0 24w0 21s0 1.0 19.5 1.50
28. Stele,Maxim   *   8w0 19s0 25w0 27/-       0.0 16.0 0.00